Make your own free website on Tripod.com

EARN MONEY & GET 50GB FREE ONLINE STORAGE

MISSION STATEMENT & US GOVERNMENT AUTHARIZATION

CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION OF WORLD HUMAN RIGHTS SERVICE COUNCIL

Under section 402 of the Not-for-Profit Corporation Law
IT IS to HEREBY CERTIFIED THAT:
WORLD HUMAN RIGHTS SERVICE COUNCIL (WHRSC)
(01) The name of the corporation is corporate with the Department of state New York State and registered with office of the Attorney General state of New York. Their registration # 061741 and NY State file #980826000399
(02) The corporation is a corporation as defined in subparagraph (a)(5) of section 102 (Definition) of the Not-for-Profit Corporation Law.
(03) The purpose or purposes for which the corporation is formed are as follows:

01. The WORLD HUMAN RIGHTS SERVICE COUNCIL is a non-profit, Non-governmental Organization (NGO) serving under the preamble of the Universal Declaration of Human Rights for the benefit of human victims of natural and man-made disasters.
02. To help and support legally social, political and non-political victims worldwide.
03. To help and support homeless refugees irrespective of race, sex, color, language, religion or origin.
04. To work supporting the United Nations Universal Declaration of Human Rights.
05. To create a co-action program with the International organization for World Peace, Disarmament, Development and Human Rights.
06. To work closely to the UN office of the center for Human Rights in Geneva, Switzerland.
07. To identify the homeless refugee victims and provide them with the World human Rights Service Council’s documents un0der Sections 13, 14 and 15 of the Universal Declaration of Human Rights, in accordance with the UN Charter Articles 55 and 56.
08. The World Human Rights service Council is a non-political social humanitarian organization working for the preservation of Human Rights as a non-profit corporation under Section 402 of the non-profit Corporation Law.
09. The World Human Rights service Council will maintain consultative relationships with the UN Economic and Social Council (ECOSOC) and the UN Department of Public Information (DPI) for the support of the UN efforts towards the service of Humanity.
10. The World Human Rights service Council will be headquartered in New York City New York, USA, and provide assistance to persecution Victims worldwide.
11. As desired by the UN Secretary-General, the World Human Rights service Council (WHRSC) has taken a special project for the rehabilitation of Bihari Refugees stranded in Bangladesh.
12. The Human Rights International Award will be distributed among the globe for remarkable contributions of fellow citizens for the benefit of Refugees and Human Rights victims.
13. WHRSC is absolutely a non-political, non-sectarian and humanitarian organization, working worldwide for the service of humanity.

**WHRSC WEBSITE HAS BEEN REVIWED ON 24.MARCH.2013.TIME:10.10AM, NEW YORK, USA.**

Founder Council Members and Board of Trustees

Id No:whrsc01
Name:Dr. Michael J. Wyman.
Designation:President.
Nationality:U.S citizen
Email:whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:whrsc02
Name:Dr. Richard T. Jordan
Designation:Chairperson Legal Affairs:
Nationality:U. S citizen
Email:whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:whrsc03
Name:His Eminency Hazrat Dr. Shah Sufi M.N. Alam.
Designation:
World Peace Envoy, UN Representative.Chief of the Mission of WHRSC,
43rd Direct Descendents from the Prophet of Islam and Mankind
Religious & Spiritual Leader Custodian of 700 years old Sufi Dynasty Azimpur Dayera Sharif, Scholar/Historian Author of World Historic Encyclopedia and other renowned books.
Nationality:U.S citizen.
Email:alamunitednations@yahoo.com, whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:whrsc04
Name:Elelwani Phineas Mudau
Designation:Executive Vice-President for South African Region/the Mission of WHRSC
Nationality:U.S citizen.
Email:alamunitednations@yahoo.com, whrsc7862002@yahoo.com

LIFETIME MEMBER & UN DELEGATE MEMBER

Id No:w01
Name:Golam Rabbani
Designation:Representative of Middle East
Nationality:U. S Citizen.
Email:alamunitednations@yahoo.com, whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:w02
Name:Dr. Md. Ziauddin Khalifa.
Designation:Personal Secretary of His Eminency Dr. M N Alam. Chief Of The Mission Of WHRSC UN
Nationality:Bangladeshi.
Email:wrykhscool@yahoo.com, dr.zia_whrsc@yahoo.com
Id No:w03
Name:Dr. Hazrat Shah Sufi Baqibillah Mishkat Chowdhury (Suspended)
Designation:Religious and Spiritual Leader,Life member of World Spiritual Assembly, New York USA
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Email:alamunitednations@yahoo.com, whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:w04
Name:Advocate Md. Abdur Rouf
Designation:Notary Public, whole of Bangladesh
Nationality:Bangladeshi.
Email:alamunitednations@yahoo.com, whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:w04
Name:Major (Engr) Md. Abdul Momin (Retd)
Designation:Special UN Delegate Member of WHRSC to Canada
Nationality:North America
Email:alamunitednations@yahoo.com, whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:w06
Name:Md. Nurul Akbor Nizami
Designation:Life Member/Consultant of WHRSC, UN Office New York, USA
Nationality:Bangladeshi.
Email:alamunitednations@yahoo.com, whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:w07
Name:Abdur Rouf Chowdhury
Designation:International Consultant
Nationality:Bangladeshi.
Email:alamunitednations@yahoo.com, whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:w08
Name:Mr. Ahmed A. Farooqui
Designation:Honorable WHRSC UN Delegate Member from K.S.A,
Nationality:---------
Email:alamunitednations@yahoo.com, whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:w09
Name:Mr. Berhe Berhane
Designation:Supervisor, Protocol and Visa Unit UNECA Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
Nationality:----------
Email:alamunitednations@yahoo.com, whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:w10
Name:Mrs. Kohinoor Akter
Designation:Goodwill Ambassador of the Conch Republic to UN New York
Nationality:USA
Email:alamunitednations@yahoo.com, whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:w11
Name:Mr. Bridge
Designation:Acting Regional Director of WHRSC to South African Region.
Nationality:South Africa
Email:alamunitednations@yahoo.com, whrsc7862002@yahoo.com
Id No:w12
Name:Md. Shafiulla
Designation:Join Secretary Government of Bangladesh
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w13
Name:Inspector Shawkat Akber
Designation:Life Member & UN Delegate Member of WHRSC Department of CID, Room # 204, Malibagh, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w14
Name:Dr.Sayed Hafij Ahmad
Designation:Senior Deputy Secretary Government of Bangladesh
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w15
Name:Advocate Shahin Siddiqi
Designation:Life Member/UN Delegate Member Bagerhat Bar Council of Bangladesh
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w16
Name:Dr. Jamal
Designation:Dentist & UN Delegate Member of WHRSC
Nationality:Citizen of Yemen
Id No:w17
Name:Ms. Hyoe Ryoen Kang
Designation:Great Poet of Korea, Member of Korean Writers Association
Address: 116-404, Ssang Yong Apt.Iksan City, Jeon Buk
Nationality:Korean citizen
Id No:w18
Name:Syed Fayeze Haramayen Khalilullah
Designation:Religious & Spiritual Leader Deputy Custodian of The Holy Dayera Sharif Azimpur
Address:The Holy Dayera Sharif Azimpur,Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w19
Name:Dr. Momtaz Uddin Ahmed
Designation:WHRSC UN Delegate Member ,incharge for Special Supplement
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w20
Name:Mr. S. M. Shamim-ul Hoque
Designation:Life Member & UN Delegate Member Manager of Bangladesh Tea Board, Sylhet
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w21
Name:Mr. Jashim Uddin
Designation:International Consultant of WHRSC for Asian Region Director Designate Sonali Unnyan Foundation (SUF)
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w22
Name:Dr. Mohammad Abul Hossain
Designation:Designated WHRSC UN Delegate Member Assistant Professor of Dhaka University Department of Chemistry University of Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Email:hossainabul@yahoo.com
Id No:w23
Name:Mr. A B Khondokar Golam Mortaza
Designation:WHRSC UN Delegate Member/Life Member
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w24
Name:Ms. Newal Alkedir Nasser (Suspended)
Designation:Personal Assistant to His Eminency Dr. Alam, CEO of WHRSC at office of African Region
Address:Addis Katema, 16/17, House No. 068 Adis Ababa, Ethiopia
Nationality:Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w25
Name:Mr. Syed Akikur Rahman
Designation:WHRSC UN Delegate Member UN Office New York China Town, New York, USA
Nationality:U.S Citizen
Id No:w26
Name:Advocate Md. Joynal Abedin
Designation:WHRSC Life Member & UN Delegate Member Bangladesh Supreme Court, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w27
Name:Mr. Hamim Rahman
Designation:UN Representative of WHRSC Johannesburg, South Africa
Nationality:South Africa
Id No:w28
Name:Md. Sabbir Hossain
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w29
Name:Md. Abul Hossain
Designation:Advocate, Bangladesh Supreme Court WHRSC Additional Representative
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w30
Name:Advocate Md. Abdur Rouf
Designation:Notary Public, whole of Bangladesh
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w31
Name:Mr. Al-Ansar Hossain
Designation:WHRSC UN Delegate Member/Life Member
Nationality:Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Id No:w32
Name:Mr. Nazrul Islam
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC
Nationality:South Africa
Id No:w33
Name:Mohammad Sumon
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC
Nationality:South Africa
Id No:w34
Name:Sayed Akikur Rahman
Designation:Life Member & UN Delegate Member of WHRSC
Nationality:Citizen of U.S.A
Email:faruque06@yahoo.com, faruque06@yahoo.com
Id No:w35
Name:Pro Dr Alfnoso More
Designation:President London Diplomatic Academy
Nationality:Citizen of Spain
Id No:w36
Name:Mr.Darrel Joseph Thomas
Designation:Life & UN Delegate Member
Nationality:Citizen of Trinidad,Tobago
Id No:w37
Name:---------
Designation:-------------
Nationality:----------
Id No:w38
Name:Dr.Kalima Fatema Abdul kuddus
Designation:UN Representative of WHRSC to UN office HQ Newyork
Nationality:Citizen of U.S.A
Id No:w39
Name:Ms Alya Eusuf
Designation:UNECA DCB Representative & Personal Secretary to Hiseminency Dr.Alam
Nationality:Citizen of Addis Ababa Ethopia
Id No:w40
Name:Venessa Borrell (Msc)
Designation:UN Representative of DCB UN HQ Newyork & Life Member of WHRSC
Nationality:Citizen of Ethiopian
Id No:w41
Name: Advocate MZakir Hossain Mia
Designation:WHRSC Legal Councel to UN Office Newyork
Nationality:Citizen of U.S.A
Id No:w42
Name:Mr, Dagmay Teretche kassa
Designation:Director of African Region of WHRSC and UN representative to New york
Nationality: Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w43
Name:Mr, Abebe Muluneh Mesele
Designation:WHRSC UN representative from Ethiopia
Nationality:Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w44
Name:Wondwossen Alemu Deme
Designation:International runner champion of Ethiopia Desgnation WHRSC UN representative
Nationality:Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w45
Name: MS. Fikrte Alamu DEME
Designation:WHRSC UN women representative from UGANDA
Nationality:Citizen of Ethiopia (currently refuge Uganda)
Id No:w46
Name:MS. Feven Gebrehiwot Zerabruk
Designation:WHRSC Women Representative of Ethiopia And Parsonal Secretary to Hiseminency Dr.Alam Chief of The mission of WHRSC
Nationality:Citizen of Ethiopia

NEW REGIONAL OFFICE FOR ASIAN REGION INAUGURATED IN DHAKA

Id No:w#01
Name:Mr. Justice Habibur Rahman
Designation:Chairman, Advisory Council of WHRSC for Asia
Nationality:Bangladeshi.
Id No:w#02
Name:District Judge Mohammad Ataur Rahman
Designation:International Legal Advisor (Hon Position) of WHRSC (Temporary Suspended)
Nationality:Bangladeshi.
Id No:w#03
Name:Advocate Dr. Zamirul Akhtar (Suspended)
Designation:Regional Director of WHRSC, Regional Office, Dhaka.
Nationality:Banglaeshi
Id No:w#04
Name:His Eminency (Jr) Pro Dr. K.M. Shamimul Hasan
Designation:Allama Hakimul Ummah of the World
Nationality:Banglaeshi
Id No:w#05
Name:Mr. Shafayet Hossain
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Banglaeshi
Id No:w#06
Name:Mr. Salman Hasan
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#07
Name:Mr. Majibur Rahman
Designation:Director of Protocol Section, WHRSC Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#08
Name:Mrs. Nasima Sultana Rotna
Designation:-----
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#09
Name:Dr. Asma Banu
Designation:Public Relation Officer for Asian Regional Office of WHRSC,Dhaka.
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#10
Name:Additional District Judge Mrs. Sumia Khanam
Designation:WHRSC UN Delegate/Life Member
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#11
Name:Mrs. Nasima Rahman
Designation:Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional office Dhaka.
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#12
Name:Mrs. Tamrina Tasnim
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional office Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#13
Name:Rtd: District Judge Mohammad Yeasin (Suspended for his misconduct)
Designation:UN Delegate/Life Member of WHRSC
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#14
Name:Assistant Judge Mohammad Farid Alam
Designation:Life/WHRSC UN Delegate Member
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#15
Name:Mr. Shahjahan Alam
Designation:WHRSC Life Member/UN Delegate Member
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#16
Name:Mr. Ferdous Ahmed
Designation:WHRSC UN Delegate member status with Life Member
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#17
Name:Mr. Malik Abdullah Al-Amin
Designation:--------
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#17
Name: Mohammad Alamgir Shah
Designation:''Temporary Suspended''
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#18
Name:Mr. Ahsanul Hossain
Designation:Life Member & UN Delegate Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#19
Name:Ms. Adiba Tabassum
Designation:Life Member & UN Delegate Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#20
Name:. Ms. Alifa Tabassum
Designation:Life Member & UN Delegate Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#21
Name:Professor Dr. Roger Haw Boon Hang
Designation:lLife Member & UN Delegate Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Malaysia
Id No:w#22
Name: Dr. Salem A. Ali Al-Gorabi Al-Kahtani
Designation:Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, UN Delegate Member of WHRSC from K.S.A.
Nationality:Saudi Arabia
Id No:w6#23
Name:Dr. Shakhawat Hossain
Designation:UN Delegate Member of WHRSC
Nationality: Kuwait
Id No:w#24
Name:Advocate Md. Abul Hossain
Designation:UN Delegate Member of WHRSC
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Address:Bangladesh Supreme Court, Hall # 02, Supreme Court Bar Association Building (1st floor), Dhaka, Bangladesh.
Id No:w#25
Name:Advocate Kawser Parvin,
Designation:District Bar Association of Narayangonj/Public Procecutor Nari O Shishu Tribuna
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#26
Name:Dr. Advocate Md. Masudur Rouf
Designation:Narayangonj District Bar Association,Dhaka, WHRSC UN Delegate Member & Khalifa of Azimpur Dayera Sharif
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#27
Name:Advocate Shahin Siddique
Designation:Bagerhat Bar Association, Bagerhat, Bangladesh, WHRSC Life Member & UN Designated Representative
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#28
Name:Mr. Justice Kamrul Siddique
Designation:Justice of Bangladesh High Court Division of Dhaka,Bangladesh,Life Member & UN Designated WHRSC Representative
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#29
Name:Mr.Anwar Hossain
Designation:Assistant Commissioner of Bangladesh Police Department, BPM Bar. UN delegate Member of WHRSC
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#30
Name:Dr. Shafiqul Islam
Designation:Mutawalli & Costodian Masjid-e-Takwa Sufiabad Dayrasharif, Cantonment, Matikata, Dhaka UN delegate Member of WHRSC, UN office New York,USA
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#31
Name:Tawhidur Rahman Khan
Designation:UN delegate Member of WHRSC, UN office New York,USA.
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#32
Name:Mohammad Sharif
Designation:UN delegate member & community leader of Burmese refuge in Madina
Nationality:Jeddah, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Id No:w#33
Name:Abdullah lukman. Jeddah
Designation:Director Burmese Refuge Project in K.S.A
Nationality:Jeddah, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Id No:w#34
Name:Ibrahim Sharif
Designation:K.S.A Stuff Member Burmese Refuge Project, K.S.A.
Nationality:Jeddah, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Id No:w#35
Name:Mohammad Musa
Designation:Burmese Refuge Project in Madina, K.S.A
Nationality:Jeddah, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Id No:w#36
Name:Dr. Ismail Mohammad Saleh
Designation:Burmese Refuge in K.S.A.UN delegate Member of WHRSC
Nationality:Jeddah, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Id No:w#37
Name:Mohammad Shakil
Designation:Life Member & UN delegate Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#38
Name:Dr. Muslimatun Nur
Designation:Life Member & UN delegate Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#39
Name:Dr. Farhana Rifat Akul
Designation:Life Member & UN delegate Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#40
Name:Mr. Nuruddin
Designation:Life Member & UN delegate Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#41
Name:Distric Judge Shafiqur Rahman
Designation:Ministry of Law & Justic.Life Member & UN delegate Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#42
Name:Judge Kanika Rahman
Designation:Assistant Secretary Ministry of Law & Justic.Life Member & UN Delegate Member of WHRSC, Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#43
Name:Momtaz Ahmed
Designation:WHRSC women UN delegate member from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#44
Name:Rozy Siddiki (Suspended for False proclaimation)
Designation:WHRSC women UN delegate member from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Bangladeshi
Id No:w#45
Name:Mr. Mannan Saikh
Designation:PRO of / WHRSC/ Dayemi Complex Bangladesh Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladeshi
Id No:w#46
Name:District Judge Mr. Mizanur Rahman
Designation:WHRSC International Legal Consultant and UN Delegate Member to UN office.New York USA.
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#47
Name:Hafej Mawlana Mohammad Shohidullah (Religious & Spiritual Leader )
Designation:Int Business man & Industrialist. WHRSC & UN Delegate Member from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#48
Name:Mohammad Murad Shah Joy
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#49
Name:Mrs.Roushan Ara Yeasin
Designation:Life Member & UN delegate member for women affairs of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#50
Name:Mohammad Sayeduzzaman
Designation:Life Member/ Un delegate & Web Developer of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#51
Name:Md.Hasan Prince
Designation:Stuff Member of WHRSC Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#52
Name:Md. Abdul Kader
Designation:Chairman of Lima Business Media. & UN Delegate Member of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#53
Name:Mrs. Fahmida Haq
Designation:UN delegate member for women affairs of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#54
Name:Md.Bayezid Al Hasan
Designation:UN Delegate Member of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#55
Name:Md. Hafizur Rahman (Hafiz-ul Qur'an) Kasar Al Haram Hotel
Designation:WHRSC UN Delegate member From Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh/ Permanent Resident of KSA
Id No:w#56
Name:Nargis Akter (Pria)
Designation:Nurse and Stuff Member of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#57
Name:Jahurul Islam
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.(Driver In Jeddah in KSA)
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh (Legally residing in KSA)
Id No:w#58
Name:Idrish Ali
Designation:Caffeteria Manager Hotel in Madina & Life Member of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh (Currently residing in Modina sharif KSA)
Id No:w#59
Name:Md.Amzad Hossain
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka. (Bussines Man In Holy City madina KSA)
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#60
Name:Abdur Rahman
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh (Residing in Jeddah)
Id No:w#61
Name:Solayman
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.
Nationality:Citizen of Bangladesh(Residing In Jeddah KSA)
Id No:w#62
Name:Hussain Ali Ismail Elkazzaz
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC from Asian Regional Office, Dhaka.(Teacher in Holy City Mekkah)
Nationality:Citizen of Egypt
Id No:w#63
Name:DANIEL ASFAW TADEGE
Designation: ETHIOPIAN ATHELET
Nationality:ADDIS ABABA ETHIOPIA
Id No:w#64
Name:BIRUK GIRMA HAILEMARIAM
Designation:SECRETARY OF DR.ALAM AT ETHIOPIA( UN ECA
Nationality:ADDIS ABABA ETHIOPIA
Id No:w#65
Name:TSIGE ASFAW TADEGE
Designation:STUFF MEMBERR OF WHRSC REGIONAL OFFICE DHAKA
Nationality:ADDIS ABABA ETHIOPIA
Id No:w#66
Name:HALIMA HASSENE MOHAMMED
Designation:MEMBER OF WHRSC REGIONAL OFFICE DHAKA
Nationality:ADDIS ABABA ETHIOPIA
Id No:w#67
Name:SOSINA DANIEL TADEGE
Designation: WHRSC YOUTH WOMEN REPRESENTATIVE
Nationality:ADDIS ABABA ETHIOPIA
Id No:w#68
Name:DAYANIT GEBREAMLAK GBREMICHAEL
Designation: WHRSC YOUTH WOMEN REPRESENTATIVE
Nationality:ADDIS ABABA ETHIOPIA
Id No:w#69
Name:MIMI BIRUK HAILEMARIAM
Designation: ETHIOPIAN CITIZEN POLITICAL ASYLUM IN GERMANY
Nationality: FRANKFURT GERMAN
Id No:w#70
Name:Ms.Tigist Hailemechael Degefa
Designation: Life Member of whrsc
Nationality:Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w#71
Name:Girma Meheret Alebachew
Designation: Ethiopian business man
Nationality: Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w#72
Name:Melkam Aynalem Tegegne
Designation:Ethiopian Banker Addis Ababa Ethiopia
Nationality: Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w#73
Name:Betelihem Grma
Designation:Student
Nationality: Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w#74
Name:Ms.Eyob Abebe Haile
Designation:Ethiopian Banker Addis Ababa Ethiopia
Nationality: Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w#75
Name:Ms.Selamawit Mekuriya Abebe
Designation:WHRSC life member
Nationality: Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w#76
Name:Ms. Shewarega Martha Getaneh
Designation:WHRSC UN REPRESENTATIVE FROM ETHIOPIA
Nationality: Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w#77
Name:Mr.Zelalem Giday Bahita
Designation:WHRSC UN REPRESENTATIVE FROM ETHIOPIA
Nationality: Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w#78
Name:Mr. Solomon Alemu Felke
Designation:Famous Ethiopian producer, Director and Film Actor
Nationality: Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w#79
Name:Ms.Sara Mekonnen Nega
Designation: WHRSC UN REPRESENTATIVE FROM ETHIOPIA
Nationality: Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w#80
Name:Mr. Eyob Abebe Haile
Designation:travel and tour guide / WHRSC UN life member
Nationality: Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w#81
Name:MS. Selamawit Mekuriya Abebe
Designation:WHRSC UN REPRESENTATIVE FROM ETHIOPIA
Nationality: Citizen of Ethiopia
Id No:w#82
Name:MR MOHAMMED ZAFAR IQBAL
Designation:BANGLADESHI BUSINESS MAN CURRENTLY RESIDING IN USA AS POLITICAL VICTIM. Courently Residing in USA
Nationality: Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#83
Name: Mrs.Monira Yasmin Daliya And His Three Childredn Courently Residing in USA. 1) Mehedi Hassan Mridul 2) Imtiaz Hassan Mahin 3) Israt Zahan Maisha
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC UN
Nationality: Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#84
Name:MOHAMMAD NEWAZ HOSSAIN
Designation:Life Member of WHRSC UN
Nationality: Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#85
Name:SHEIKH KHORSHED ALAM
Designation: Life Member of WHRSC UN
Nationality: Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#86
Name: AMIT DAS
Designation: Life Member of WHRSC UN
Nationality: Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#87
Name: Mrs.Hajera Chowdhoury
Designation: Life Member of WHRSC UN
Nationality: Citizen of Bangladesh
Id No:w#88
Name: Md Tarakul Islam
Designation: Life Member of WHRSC UN
Nationality: Citizen of Bangladesh